Sunday23.02 Monday24.02 Tuesday25.02 Wednesday26.02 Thursday27.02 Friday28.02 Saturday29.02
MAT PILATES Zoe 08:45 55 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Paddy 09:00 45mins
TRX / BURN Lucy C 09:00 45 min
CYCLE Ellie 09:15 45 min
MAT PILATES Zoe 10:00 55 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Paddy 10:00 45mins
TRX / BURN Lucy C 10:00 45 min
CYCLE India 10:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Ben 11:00 45mins
ROW / SWEAT Anna 11:00 45 mins
CYCLE India 11:15 45 min
POWER YOGA Scarlett 11:15 55 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Ben 12:00 45mins
ROW / SWEAT Anna 12:00 45 mins
CYCLE Ellie 12:15 45 min
STRETCH + MOBILITY Scarlett 12:15 45 min
POWER YOGA Scarlett 13:15 55 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Emma R 15:00 45mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Emma R 16:00 45mins
 
CYCLE W Carl 06:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Chloe 06:30 45mins
ROW / STRENGTH SPaddy 06:45 45 mins
POWER YOGA Matt P 07:00 55 min
CYCLE W Carl 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Chloe 07:30 45mins
ROW / STRENGTH SPaddy 07:45 45 mins
POWER YOGA Matt P 08:00 55 min
CYCLE Keeley 08:15 45 min
ROW / STRENGTH Chloe 09:15 45 mins
CYCLE Kirby 09:30 45 min
MAT PILATES Posie 09:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Paddy 09:30 45mins
POWER YOGA Jamie McD 10:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Paddy 10:30 45mins
CYCLE Louenna 12:30 45 min
MAT PILATES Lotty 12:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Carl 12:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Paddy 16:00 45 min
POWER YOGA Issi 16:00 55 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Dominic 16:00 45mins
POWER YOGA Issi 17:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Dominic 17:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Melissa 18:00 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Lee 18:30 45mins
CYCLE W Heloise 18:30 45 min
POWER YOGA Emily 18:30 55 min
TRX / BURN Melissa 19:00 45 min
STRETCH + MOBILITY Emily 19:30 45 min
CYCLE Helen 19:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Lee 19:30 45mins
 
CYCLE W India 06:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Chloe 06:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Kirby 06:45 45 min
POWER YOGA Jess 07:00 55 min
CYCLE W India 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Chloe 07:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Kirby 07:45 45 min
POWER YOGA Jess 08:00 55 min
CYCLE Helen 08:15 45 min
TRX / BURN Melissa 09:15 45 min
MAT PILATES Katie 09:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Emily 09:30 45mins
CYCLE Kirby 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Paddy 10:30 45mins
POWER YOGA Emily 10:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Paddy 12:30 45mins
MAT PILATES Posie 12:30 55 min
OPEN GYM No Trainer 14:00 3 Hours
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe 17:30 45mins
STRETCH + MOBILITY Emily 17:30 45 min
ROW / SWEAT Chloe 18:00 45 mins
CYCLE Kirby 18:30 45 min
POWER YOGA Rebecca 18:30 55 min
ROW / SWEAT Chloe 19:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe 19:30 45mins
CYCLE Kirby 19:30 45 min
POWER YOGA Rebecca 19:30 55 min
 
CYCLE Jade 06:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH W Carl 06:30 45mins
ROW / TRAIN Emma R 06:45 45 mins
POWER YOGA Emily 07:00 55 min
CYCLE Heloise 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH W Carl 07:30 45mins
ROW / TRAIN Emma R 07:45 45 mins
POWER YOGA Emily 08:00 55 min
CYCLE Jade 08:15 45 min
TRX / BURN Lucy C 09:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Lee 09:30 45mins
MAT PILATES Posie 09:30 55 min
CYCLE Louenna 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Lee 10:30 45mins
POWER YOGA Jess 12:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Clem 12:30 45mins
CYCLE Carl 12:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Dominic 16:00 45mins
POWER YOGA Jess 16:00 55 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Roo 17:30 45mins
POWER YOGA Rebecca 17:30 55 min
TRX / BURN Christie 18:00 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Roo 18:30 45mins
POWER YOGA Kim 18:30 55 min
CYCLE Sal 18:30 45 min
TRX / BURN Christie 19:00 45 min
CYCLE Sal 19:30 45 min
STRETCH + MOBILITY Kim 19:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Roo 19:30 45mins
 
CYCLE Louenna 06:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Dominic 06:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Lucy C 06:45 45 min
MAT PILATES Posie 07:00 55 min
CYCLE Louenna 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Dominic 07:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Lucy C 07:45 45 min
MAT PILATES Posie 08:00 55 min
TRX / BURN Dominic 09:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Roo 09:30 45mins
POWER YOGA Minnie 09:30 55 min
CYCLE Jade 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Roo 10:30 45mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Clem 12:30 45mins
POWER YOGA Kim 12:30 55 min
STRETCH + MOBILITY Clem 13:30 45 min
OPEN GYM No Trainer 14:00 3 Hours
CYCLE Tara 17:30 45 min
ROW / STRENGTH Lee 18:00 45 mins
MAT PILATES Yasmine 18:00 55 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Ria 18:30 45mins
CYCLE Jade 18:30 45 min
ROW / STRENGTH Lee 19:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Ria 19:30 45mins
 
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH W Clem 06:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Paddy 06:45 45 min
POWER YOGA Anna S 07:00 55 min
CYCLE Jade 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Clem 07:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Paddy 07:45 45 min
POWER YOGA Anna S 08:00 55 min
CYCLE Helen 08:15 45 min
TRX / BURN Melissa 09:15 45 min
MAT PILATES Paola 09:30 55 min
CYCLE Helen 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Paddy 09:30 45mins
MAT PILATES Paola 10:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Paddy 10:30 45mins
CYCLE Carl 10:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Clem 12:30 45mins
POWER YOGA Issi 13:00 55 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Bethany 16:00 45mins
POWER YOGA Rose 16:00 55 min
CYCLE Heloise 17:30 45 min
POWER YOGA Rose 17:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Emily D 18:00 45mins
CYCLE Georgia H 18:30 45 min
 
ROW / TRAIN Carl 08:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Chloe 08:00 45mins
CYCLE Ellie 08:15 45 min
POWER YOGA Rose 08:45 55 min
ROW / TRAIN Carl 09:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Chloe 09:00 45mins
CYCLE Davina 09:15 45 min
POWER YOGA W Rose 10:00 55 min
ROW / TRAIN Carl 10:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Chloe 10:00 45mins
CYCLE Davina 10:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Emily D 11:00 45mins
TRX / BURN Lucy C 11:15 45 min
CYCLE Heloise 11:15 45 min
STRETCH + MOBILITY Rose 11:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Emily D 12:00 45mins
CYCLE Vnisha 12:15 45 min
STRETCH + MOBILITY Rose 12:15 45 min
TRX / BURN Lucy C 12:15 45 min
CYCLE Vnisha 15:00 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Christie 15:00 45mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Christie 16:00 45mins