Wednesday18.09 Thursday19.09 Friday20.09 Saturday21.09 Sunday22.09 Monday23.09 Tuesday24.09
CYCLE Jade 06:15 45 min
CIRCUIT - STRENGTH Carl 06:30 45mins
LIFT+ROW Emma R 06:45 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Emily 07:00 55 min
CYCLE Heloise 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT - STRENGTH Carl 07:30 45mins
LIFT+ROW Emma R 07:45 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Emily 08:00 55 min
CYCLE Jade 08:15 45 min
MAT PILATES Posie 09:30 55 min
CYCLE Kirby 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT - STRENGTH Caitlin 09:30 45mins
CIRCUIT - STRENGTH Caitlin 10:30 45mins
POWER YOGA 55 Francesca 12:30 55 min
CIRCUIT - STRENGTH Clem 12:30 45mins
CYCLE Carl 12:30 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Jess 16:00 55 min
CIRCUIT - STRENGTH Dominic 16:00 45mins
CIRCUIT - STRENGTH Roo 17:30 45mins
TRX Christie 18:00 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Rebecca 18:00 55 min
CIRCUIT - STRENGTH Roo 18:30 45mins
CYCLE Amy 18:30 45 min
TRX Christie 19:00 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Scarlett 19:00 55 min
CYCLE India 19:30 45 min
CIRCUIT - STRENGTH Roo 19:30 45mins
STRETCH+MOBILITY Scarlett 20:15 45 min
 
CYCLE Louenna 06:15 45 min
CIRCUIT - TRAIN Dominic 06:30 45mins
TRX Lucy C 06:45 45 min
MAT PILATES Posie 07:00 55 min
CYCLE Louenna 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT - TRAIN W Dominic 07:30 45mins
TRX Lucy C 07:45 45 min
MAT PILATES Posie 08:00 55 min
TRX W Dominic 09:15 45 min
CYCLE Jade 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT - TRAIN Roo 09:30 45mins
POWER YOGA 55 Minnie 09:30 55 min
CIRCUIT - TRAIN Roo 10:30 45mins
CIRCUIT - TRAIN Clem 12:30 45mins
POWER YOGA 55 Rebecca 12:30 55 min
STRETCH+MOBILITY Clem 13:30 45 min
CYCLE Jade 17:30 45 min
LIFT+ROW David M 18:00 45 min
CYCLE Jade 18:30 45 min
CIRCUIT - TRAIN Caitlin 18:30 45mins
LIFT+ROW David M 19:00 45 min
CIRCUIT - TRAIN Caitlin 19:30 45mins
 
CIRCUIT - STRENGTH Clem 06:30 45mins
TRX W Paddy 06:45 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 W Louise 07:00 55 min
CYCLE Jade 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT - STRENGTH Clem 07:30 45mins
TRX Paddy 07:45 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Louise 08:00 55 min
CYCLE Helen 08:15 45 min
TRX Melissa 09:15 45 min
MAT PILATES Paola 09:30 55 min
CYCLE Helen 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT - STRENGTH Paddy 09:30 45mins
MAT PILATES Paola 10:30 55 min
CYCLE Carl 10:30 45 min
CIRCUIT - STRENGTH Paddy 10:30 45mins
CIRCUIT - STRENGTH Clem 12:30 45mins
POWER YOGA 55 Issi 13:00 55 min
POWER YOGA 55 James 16:00 55 min
CIRCUIT - STRENGTH Bethany 16:00 45mins
CYCLE Ellie 17:30 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 James 17:30 55 min
CIRCUIT - STRENGTH Bethany 18:00 45mins
CYCLE Ellie 18:30 45 min
 
LIFT+ROW David M 08:00 45 min
CIRCUIT - SWEAT Chloe 08:00 45mins
CYCLE Jade 08:15 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Rebecca 08:45 55 min
CIRCUIT - SWEAT Chloe 09:00 45mins
LIFT+ROW David M 09:00 45 min
CYCLE Jade 09:15 45 min
LIFT+ROW David M 10:00 45 min
CIRCUIT - SWEAT Chloe 10:00 45mins
POWER YOGA 55 W Rebecca 10:00 55 min
CYCLE Davina 10:15 45 min
CIRCUIT - SWEAT Emma R 11:00 45mins
CYCLE Davina 11:15 45 min
STRETCH+MOBILITY Scarlett 11:15 45 min
TRX Charlotte 11:15 45 min
CIRCUIT - SWEAT Emma R 12:00 45mins
STRETCH+MOBILITY Scarlett 12:15 45 min
TRX Charlotte 12:15 45 min
CYCLE Tara 12:15 45 min
CIRCUIT - SWEAT Jade 15:00 45mins
CYCLE Maggie 15:00 45 min
CIRCUIT - SWEAT Jade 16:00 45mins
 
MAT PILATES Zoe 08:45 55 min
CIRCUIT - TRAIN Emma R 09:00 45mins
TRX Stephanie 09:00 45 min
CYCLE Ellie 09:15 45 min
TRX Stephanie 10:00 45 min
MAT PILATES W Zoe 10:00 55 min
CIRCUIT - TRAIN Emma R 10:00 45mins
CYCLE India 10:15 45 min
CIRCUIT - TRAIN Claire 11:00 45mins
LIFT+ROW Anna 11:00 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 W Scarlett 11:15 55 min
CYCLE India 11:15 45 min
CIRCUIT - TRAIN Claire 12:00 45mins
LIFT+ROW Anna 12:00 45 min
STRETCH+MOBILITY Scarlett 12:15 45 min
CYCLE Amy 12:15 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Scarlett 13:15 55 min
CIRCUIT - TRAIN Claire 15:00 45mins
CIRCUIT - TRAIN Claire 16:00 45mins
 
CYCLE W Carl 06:15 45 min
CIRCUIT - SWEAT Chloe 06:30 45mins
LIFT+ROW Caitlin 06:45 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Matt 07:00 55 min
CYCLE Carl 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT - SWEAT Chloe 07:30 45mins
LIFT+ROW Caitlin 07:45 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Matt 08:00 55 min
CYCLE Maggie 08:15 45 min
LIFT+ROW Caitlin 09:15 45 min
CIRCUIT - SWEAT Paddy 09:30 45mins
MAT PILATES Posie 09:30 55 min
CYCLE Kirby 09:30 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Jamie McD 10:30 55 min
CIRCUIT - SWEAT Paddy 10:30 45mins
CIRCUIT - SWEAT Carl 12:30 45mins
MAT PILATES Lotty 12:30 55 min
CYCLE Matt S 12:30 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Emily H 16:00 55 min
CIRCUIT - SWEAT Dominic 16:00 45mins
TRX Paddy 16:00 45 min
CIRCUIT - SWEAT Dominic 17:30 45mins
POWER YOGA 55 Emily H 17:30 55 min
TRX Melissa 18:00 45 min
CIRCUIT - SWEAT Courtney 18:30 45mins
CYCLE Louenna 18:30 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Emily 18:30 55 min
TRX Melissa 19:00 45 min
CYCLE Helen 19:30 45 min
STRETCH+MOBILITY Emily 19:30 45 min
CIRCUIT - SWEAT Courtney 19:30 45mins
 
CYCLE India 06:15 45 min
CIRCUIT - TRAIN Dominic 06:30 45mins
TRX Kirby 06:45 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Jess 07:00 55 min
CYCLE India 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT - TRAIN Dominic 07:30 45mins
TRX Kirby 07:45 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Jess 08:00 55 min
CYCLE Helen 08:15 45 min
CIRCUIT - TRAIN Emily 09:30 45mins
CYCLE Kirby 09:30 45 min
MAT PILATES Katie 09:30 55 min
CIRCUIT - TRAIN Paddy 10:30 45mins
POWER YOGA 55 Emily 10:30 55 min
CIRCUIT - TRAIN Paddy 12:30 45mins
MAT PILATES Posie 12:30 55 min
STRETCH+MOBILITY Emily 17:30 45 min
CIRCUIT - TRAIN Joe 17:30 45mins
LIFT+ROW Chloe 18:00 45 min
CIRCUIT - TRAIN Joe 18:30 45mins
POWER YOGA 55 Rebecca 18:30 55 min
CYCLE Kirby 18:30 45 min
LIFT+ROW Chloe 19:00 45 min
CIRCUIT - TRAIN Joe 19:30 45mins
POWER YOGA 55 Rebecca 19:30 55 min
CYCLE Matt S 19:30 45 min