Friday30.10 Saturday31.10 Sunday01.11 Monday02.11 Tuesday03.11 Wednesday04.11 Thursday05.11
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Kensington Lee 06:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Knightsbridge Alfie 06:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH St John's Wood Ben 06:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Kensington Paddy 06:45 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Anna S 07:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA Knightsbridge Issi 07:00 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Jade 07:15 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood Kirby 07:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Kensington Lee 07:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Knightsbridge Alfie 07:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH St John's Wood Ben 07:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN St John's Wood Ellie 07:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Kensington Paddy 07:45 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Anna S 08:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA Knightsbridge Issi 08:00 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Helen 08:15 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN St John's Wood Ellie 08:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Kensington Ria 09:15 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Helen 09:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Kensington Paddy 09:30 45 mins
SCULPT/BANDS Kensington Jade 09:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Knightsbridge Alfie 09:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Knightsbridge Linda 09:30 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood George 09:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH St John's Wood Ben 09:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES St John's Wood Sabrina 09:30 45 mins
SCULPT/BANDS Kensington Jade 10:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Kensington Paddy 10:30 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Carl 10:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Rebecca Y 12:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Kensington Carl 12:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Knightsbridge Claire 12:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Knightsbridge Linda 12:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN St John's Wood Kirby 12:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH St John's Wood Ben 12:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Kensington Ria 16:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH St John's Wood Ben C 16:00 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Milli 17:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Knightsbridge Stef L 17:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Knightsbridge Alfie 17:30 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood Vnisha 17:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA St John's Wood Jess 17:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Kensington Ria 18:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH St John's Wood Ben C 18:00 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Georgia H 18:30 45 mins
YIN YOGA Knightsbridge Stef L 18:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Knightsbridge Alfie 18:30 45 mins
YIN YOGA St John's Wood Jess 18:30 45 mins
 
ROW / TRAIN W Kensington Lee 08:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Kensington Alfie 08:00 45 mins
CYCLE W Kensington Helen 08:15 45 mins
POWER YOGA W Kensington Toto 08:45 45 mins
TRX / BURN Knightsbridge Gok 08:45 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN W Kensington Lee 09:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Kensington Alfie 09:00 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN W Knightsbridge Joe 09:00 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN W St John's Wood Joe CS 09:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT St John's Wood Claire 09:00 45 mins
CYCLE W Kensington Georgia H 09:15 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood Anya 09:15 45 mins
STRETCH Kensington Toto 09:45 45 mins
TRX / BURN W Knightsbridge Gok 09:45 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN W Kensington Lee 10:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Kensington Alfie 10:00 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN W Knightsbridge Joe 10:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT W St John's Wood Claire 10:00 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN W St John's Wood Joe CS 10:00 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Georgia H 10:15 45 mins
CYCLE W St John's Wood Ellie 10:15 45 mins
POWER YOGA W Kensington Rebecca Y 10:45 45 mins
STRETCH Knightsbridge Jess 10:45 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Kensington Zack 11:00 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Knightsbridge Ben C 11:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT St John's Wood Claire 11:00 45 mins
TRX / BURN W Kensington Stephanie 11:15 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Milli 11:15 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood Ellie 11:15 45 mins
POWER YOGA W St John's Wood Stef L 11:15 45 mins
STRETCH Kensington Rebecca Y 11:45 45 mins
POWER YOGA Knightsbridge Jess 11:45 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Kensington Zack 12:00 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Knightsbridge Ben C 12:00 45 mins
TRX / BURN Kensington Stephanie 12:15 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Vnisha 12:15 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood Chad 12:15 45 mins
STRETCH W St John's Wood Stef L 12:15 45 mins
YIN YOGA Knightsbridge Toto 12:45 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Vnisha 15:00 45 mins
MAT PILATES Kensington Shannon 15:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Kensington Joseph 15:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Kensington Joseph 16:00 45 mins
MAT PILATES Kensington Shannon 16:00 45 mins
 
TRX / BURN W Kensington Paddy 09:00 45 mins
MAT PILATES Kensington Shannon 09:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Kensington Claire 09:00 45 mins
TRX / BURN Knightsbridge Gok 09:00 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Knightsbridge Anna 09:00 45 mins
TRX / BURN St John's Wood Beni 09:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN St John's Wood Joseph 09:00 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Anya 09:15 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood Paris 09:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Kensington Claire 10:00 45 mins
TRX / BURN W Kensington Paddy 10:00 45 mins
MAT PILATES W Kensington Shannon 10:00 45 mins
TRX / BURN Knightsbridge Gok 10:00 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Knightsbridge Anna 10:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN St John's Wood Joseph 10:00 45 mins
TRX / BURN W St John's Wood Beni 10:00 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Anya 10:15 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood Milli 10:15 45 mins
POWER YOGA W Kensington Issi 11:00 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT W Kensington Claire 11:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Kensington Ben 11:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA Knightsbridge Jess 11:00 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Knightsbridge Lee 11:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN St John's Wood Joseph 11:00 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington George 11:15 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood Elliot 11:15 45 mins
MAT PILATES W St John's Wood Sabrina 11:15 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Kensington Claire 12:00 45 mins
STRETCH W Kensington Issi 12:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Kensington Ben 12:00 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Knightsbridge Lee 12:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA Knightsbridge Jess 12:00 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Vnisha 12:15 45 mins
MAT PILATES W St John's Wood Sabrina 12:15 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Issi 13:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Kensington Ellie L 15:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA St John's Wood Jess 15:00 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood Elliot 15:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Issi 16:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Kensington Ellie L 16:00 45 mins
YIN YOGA St John's Wood Jess 16:00 45 mins
YIN YOGA Kensington Issi 17:00 45 mins
 
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Kensington Ben C 06:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Knightsbridge Joe 06:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN St John's Wood Emma R 06:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT St John's Wood Lee 06:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Kensington Ellie 06:45 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Jess 07:00 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Jade 07:15 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood Keeley 07:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Kensington Ben C 07:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Knightsbridge Joe 07:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Knightsbridge Shannon 07:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT St John's Wood Lee 07:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN St John's Wood Emma R 07:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Kensington Ellie 07:45 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Jess 08:00 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Jade 08:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT St John's Wood Lee 08:30 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood Keeley 08:30 45 mins
SCULPT/BANDS Kensington Ellie 09:15 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Jamie McD 09:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Kensington Paddy 09:30 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Kirby 09:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Knightsbridge Joe 09:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Knightsbridge Shannon 09:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT St John's Wood Lee 09:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN St John's Wood Emma R 09:30 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood Shara 09:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Kensington Paddy 10:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Knightsbridge Joe 10:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN St John's Wood Emma R 10:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Kensington Carl 12:30 45 mins
SCULPT/BANDS W Kensington Ellie 12:30 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Elliot 12:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Knightsbridge Joe 12:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Knightsbridge Emma R 12:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES St John's Wood Emily L 12:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Kensington Ria 16:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Issi 16:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Kensington Joseph 16:00 45 mins
MAT PILATES St John's Wood Annabel 17:00 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington George 17:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Kensington Joseph 17:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Issi 17:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Knightsbridge Linda 17:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Knightsbridge Alfie 17:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Kensington Ria 18:00 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH St John's Wood Ben C 18:15 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Emily 18:30 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Heloise 18:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Kensington Ben 18:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Knightsbridge Scarlett 18:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Knightsbridge Alfie 18:30 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood Ellie 18:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Kensington Ria 19:00 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH St John's Wood Ben C 19:15 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Helen 19:30 45 mins
STRETCH Kensington Emily 19:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Kensington Ben 19:30 45 mins
STRETCH Knightsbridge Scarlett 19:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Knightsbridge Alfie 19:30 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood Anya 19:30 45 mins
 
CYCLE Kensington India 06:15 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Knightsbridge Carl 06:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT St John's Wood Heloise 06:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Kensington Kirby 06:45 45 mins
MAT PILATES Kensington Linda 07:00 45 mins
CYCLE W Kensington India 07:15 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood Shara 07:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Kensington Paddy 07:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT W Knightsbridge Carl 07:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Knightsbridge Gok 07:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT St John's Wood Heloise 07:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Kensington Kirby 07:45 45 mins
MAT PILATES Kensington Linda 08:00 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Anya 08:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Kensington Paddy 08:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Knightsbridge Gok 08:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT St John's Wood Heloise 08:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Kensington Ria 09:15 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Kirby 09:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Rebecca Y 09:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Kensington Emily 09:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Knightsbridge Carl 09:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Knightsbridge Beni 09:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT St John's Wood Heloise 09:30 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood George 09:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Emily 10:30 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT St John's Wood Jade 10:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Kensington Joe 11:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Knightsbridge Claire 11:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Kensington Joe 12:30 45 mins
STRETCH Kensington Emily 12:30 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Carl 12:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Knightsbridge Claire 12:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Knightsbridge Beni 12:30 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT St John's Wood Jade 12:30 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood Elliot 12:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Kensington Joe 17:30 45 mins
STRETCH Kensington Lauren 17:30 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Paris 17:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Knightsbridge Annabel 17:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Knightsbridge Anna 17:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN St John's Wood Ellie L 17:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Kensington Alfie 18:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA St John's Wood James 18:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Kensington Joe 18:30 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Kirby 18:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Lauren 18:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Knightsbridge Issi 18:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Knightsbridge Ollie 18:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN St John's Wood Ellie L 18:30 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood Elliot 18:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Kensington Alfie 19:00 45 mins
STRETCH St John's Wood James 19:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Kensington Joseph 19:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Lauren 19:30 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington George 19:30 45 mins
YIN YOGA Knightsbridge Issi 19:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Knightsbridge Ollie 19:30 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood Elliot 19:30 45 mins
 
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Kensington Paddy 06:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Knightsbridge Joe 06:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH St John's Wood Claire 06:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Kensington Ria 06:45 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Issi 07:00 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Heloise 07:15 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood Ellie 07:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Kensington Paddy 07:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Knightsbridge Joe 07:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Knightsbridge Emily L 07:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA St John's Wood Anna S 07:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH St John's Wood Claire 07:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Kensington Ria 07:45 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Issi 08:00 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Jade 08:15 45 mins
MAT PILATES Knightsbridge Emily L 08:30 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood Paris 08:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA St John's Wood Anna S 08:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Kensington Ria 09:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Kensington Heloise 09:30 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Jade 09:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Knightsbridge Paddy 09:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Knightsbridge Joe 09:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES St John's Wood Annabel 09:30 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood India 09:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH St John's Wood Claire 09:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES W Kensington Linda 10:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Kensington Heloise 10:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES St John's Wood Annabel 10:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Kensington Claire 12:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Jess 12:30 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Carl 12:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Knightsbridge Olivia 12:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Knightsbridge Lee 12:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN St John's Wood Ellie 12:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH St John's Wood Ben C 12:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Jess 16:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Kensington Claire 16:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Scarlett 17:30 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Anya 17:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Kensington Alfie 17:30 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Knightsbridge Jade 17:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Knightsbridge Anna 17:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH St John's Wood Zack 17:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Kensington Gok 18:00 45 mins
TRX / BURN St John's Wood Emma R 18:15 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Belinda 18:30 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Ellie 18:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Kensington Alfie 18:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Knightsbridge Anna 18:30 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Knightsbridge Jade 18:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH St John's Wood Zack 18:30 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood India 18:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Kensington Gok 19:00 45 mins
TRX / BURN St John's Wood Emma R 19:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Kensington Alfie 19:30 45 mins
STRETCH Kensington Belinda 19:30 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Georgia H 19:30 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Knightsbridge Jade 19:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Knightsbridge Anna 19:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH St John's Wood Zack 19:30 45 mins
 
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Kensington Dominic 06:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Knightsbridge Heloise 06:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN St John's Wood Ellie 06:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN St John's Wood Joe 06:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Kensington Ria 06:45 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Matt P 07:00 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Louenna 07:15 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood Paris 07:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Kensington Dominic 07:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Knightsbridge Heloise 07:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Knightsbridge Anna 07:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN St John's Wood Ellie 07:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN St John's Wood Joe 07:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Kensington Ria 07:45 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Matt P 08:00 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Louenna 08:15 45 mins
TRX / BURN Knightsbridge Anna 08:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN St John's Wood Emma R 08:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Kensington Dominic 09:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Kensington Alfie 09:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Minnie 09:30 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Jade 09:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Knightsbridge Anna 09:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Knightsbridge Stef L 09:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN St John's Wood Joe 09:30 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood Heloise 09:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN St John's Wood Emma R 09:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN St John's Wood Joe 10:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Kensington Alfie 11:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Knightsbridge Paddy 11:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Kensington Alfie 12:30 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Ellie 12:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Kensington Jess 12:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Knightsbridge Ria 12:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Knightsbridge Paddy 12:30 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood Keeley 12:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES St John's Wood Emily L 12:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN St John's Wood Joe 12:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Knightsbridge Lee 16:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Kensington Emily L 17:00 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington George 17:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Knightsbridge Annabel 17:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN St John's Wood Ben 17:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Kensington Emily L 18:00 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Kensington Anna 18:00 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Knightsbridge Lee 18:00 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH St John's Wood Emma R 18:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Kensington Ria 18:30 45 mins
CYCLE Kensington Vnisha 18:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Knightsbridge Annabel 18:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN St John's Wood Ben 18:30 45 mins
CYCLE St John's Wood Keeley 18:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Kensington Anna 19:00 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Knightsbridge Lee 19:00 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH St John's Wood Emma R 19:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Kensington Ria 19:30 45 mins