Sunday02.02 Monday03.02 Tuesday04.02 Wednesday05.02 Thursday06.02 Friday07.02 Saturday08.02
MAT PILATES Paola 08:45 55 min
TRX / BURN Melissa 09:00 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Heloise 09:00 45mins
CYCLE Ellie 09:15 45 min
TRX / BURN Melissa 10:00 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Heloise 10:00 45mins
MAT PILATES W Paola 10:00 55 min
CYCLE Ellie 10:15 45 min
ROW / SWEAT Bethany 11:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Lucy C 11:00 45mins
CYCLE Heloise 11:15 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Anna S 11:15 55 min
ROW / SWEAT Bethany 12:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Lucy C 12:00 45mins
STRETCH + MOBILITY Nadia 12:15 45 min
CYCLE Vnisha 12:15 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Nadia 13:15 55 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Lucy C 15:00 45mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Lucy C 16:00 45mins
 
CYCLE Vnisha 06:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Chloe 06:30 45mins
ROW / STRENGTH Caitlin 06:45 45 mins
POWER YOGA 55 Matt P 07:00 55 min
CYCLE Vnisha 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Chloe 07:30 45mins
ROW / STRENGTH Caitlin 07:45 45 mins
POWER YOGA 55 Matt P 08:00 55 min
CYCLE Keeley 08:15 45 min
ROW / STRENGTH Chloe 09:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Paddy 09:30 45mins
CYCLE Kirby 09:30 45 min
MAT PILATES Posie 09:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Paddy 10:30 45mins
POWER YOGA 55 Jamie McD 10:30 55 min
MAT PILATES Greta 12:30 55 min
CYCLE Matt S 12:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Juju 12:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Paddy 16:00 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Nadia 16:00 55 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Dominic 16:00 45mins
POWER YOGA 55 Nadia 17:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Dominic 17:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Melissa 18:00 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Jess 18:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Lee 18:30 45mins
CYCLE Heloise 18:30 45 min
TRX / BURN Melissa 19:00 45 min
CYCLE Helen 19:30 45 min
STRETCH + MOBILITY Jess 19:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Lee 19:30 45mins
 
CYCLE India 06:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Chloe 06:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Kirby 06:45 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Jess 07:00 55 min
CYCLE India 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Chloe 07:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Kirby 07:45 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Jess 08:00 55 min
CYCLE Helen 08:15 45 min
TRX / BURN Stephanie 09:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Ben 09:30 45mins
CYCLE Kirby 09:30 45 min
MAT PILATES Katie 09:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Paddy 10:30 45mins
POWER YOGA 55 Jess 10:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Paddy 12:30 45mins
MAT PILATES Posie 12:30 55 min
STRETCH + MOBILITY Jess 17:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe 17:30 45mins
ROW / SWEAT Chloe 18:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA 55 Rebecca 18:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe 18:30 45mins
CYCLE Kirby 18:30 45 min
ROW / SWEAT Chloe 19:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe 19:30 45mins
CYCLE Matt S 19:30 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Rebecca 19:30 55 min
 
CYCLE Jade 06:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Chloe 06:30 45mins
ROW / TRAIN Emma R 06:45 45 mins
POWER YOGA 55 Rose 07:00 55 min
CYCLE Heloise 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Chloe 07:30 45mins
ROW / TRAIN Emma R 07:45 45 mins
POWER YOGA 55 Rose 08:00 55 min
CYCLE Jade 08:15 45 min
TRX / BURN Lucy C 09:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Caitlin 09:30 45mins
CYCLE Louenna 09:30 45 min
MAT PILATES Posie 09:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Caitlin 10:30 45mins
POWER YOGA 55 Jess 12:30 55 min
CYCLE Vnisha 12:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Clem 12:30 45mins
Academy Class - Power Yoga Malvina 14:00 55
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Dominic 16:00 45mins
POWER YOGA 55 Jess 16:00 55 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Anna 17:30 45mins
POWER YOGA 55 Rebecca 17:30 55 min
TRX / BURN Christie 18:00 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Anna 18:30 45mins
POWER YOGA 55 Rose 18:30 55 min
CYCLE Sal 18:30 45 min
TRX / BURN Christie 19:00 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Anna 19:30 45mins
CYCLE Anya 19:30 45 min
STRETCH + MOBILITY Rose 19:30 45 min
 
CYCLE Louenna 06:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Dominic 06:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Lucy C 06:45 45 min
MAT PILATES Posie 07:00 55 min
CYCLE Louenna 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Dominic 07:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Lucy C 07:45 45 min
MAT PILATES Posie 08:00 55 min
TRX / BURN Dominic 09:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Heloise 09:30 45mins
CYCLE Jade 09:30 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Minnie 09:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Heloise 10:30 45mins
POWER YOGA 55 Rose 12:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Clem 12:30 45mins
STRETCH + MOBILITY Clem 13:30 45 min
CYCLE Kirby 17:30 45 min
MAT PILATES Yasmine 18:00 55 min
ROW / STRENGTH Lee 18:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Ria 18:30 45mins
CYCLE Jade 18:30 45 min
ROW / STRENGTH Lee 19:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Ria 19:30 45mins
 
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Clem 06:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Paddy 06:45 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Louise 07:00 55 min
CYCLE Jade 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Clem 07:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Paddy 07:45 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Louise 08:00 55 min
CYCLE Helen 08:15 45 min
TRX / BURN Melissa 09:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Paddy 09:30 45mins
CYCLE Helen 09:30 45 min
MAT PILATES Paola 09:30 55 min
CYCLE Louenna 10:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Paddy 10:30 45mins
MAT PILATES Paola 10:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Clem 12:30 45mins
POWER YOGA 55 Rose 13:00 55 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Bethany 16:00 45mins
POWER YOGA 55 James 16:00 55 min
CYCLE Ellie 17:30 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 James 17:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Bethany 18:00 45mins
CYCLE Louenna 18:30 45 min
 
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Christie 08:00 45mins
ROW / TRAIN David M 08:00 45 mins
CYCLE Kirby 08:15 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Minnie 08:45 55 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Christie 09:00 45mins
ROW / TRAIN David M 09:00 45 mins
CYCLE Jade 09:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Christie 10:00 45mins
ROW / TRAIN David M 10:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA 55 Minnie 10:00 55 min
CYCLE Louenna 10:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Anna 11:00 45mins
TRX / BURN Greta 11:15 45 min
CYCLE Louenna 11:15 45 min
STRETCH + MOBILITY Rose 11:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Anna 12:00 45mins
CYCLE Anya 12:15 45 min
TRX / BURN Greta 12:15 45 min
STRETCH + MOBILITY Rose 12:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Jade 15:00 45mins
CYCLE Vnisha 15:00 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Jade 16:00 45mins