Saturday22.08 Sunday23.08 Monday24.08 Tuesday25.08 Wednesday26.08 Thursday27.08 Friday28.08
ROW / TRAIN Lee 08:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Heloise 08:00 45mins
CYCLE Helen 08:15 45 min
POWER YOGA Issi 08:45 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Heloise 09:00 45mins
ROW / TRAIN Lee 09:00 45 mins
CYCLE Keeley 09:15 45 min
STRETCH Issi 09:45 45 min
ROW / TRAIN Lee 10:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Heloise 10:00 45mins
CYCLE Georgia H 10:15 45 min
POWER YOGA Issi 10:45 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Emily D 11:00 45mins
CYCLE Heloise 11:15 45 min
TRX / BURN Gok 11:15 45 min
STRETCH Issi 11:45 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Emily D 12:00 45mins
CYCLE Vnisha 12:15 45 min
TRX / BURN Gok 12:15 45 min
 
TRX / BURN Melissa 09:00 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Claire 09:00 45mins
CYCLE Ellie 09:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Claire 10:00 45mins
TRX / BURN Melissa 10:00 45 min
CYCLE Anya 10:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Alfie 11:00 45mins
POWER YOGA Stef L 11:00 45 min
ROW / SWEAT Ellie 11:00 45 mins
CYCLE George 11:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Alfie 12:00 45mins
ROW / SWEAT Ellie 12:00 45 mins
STRETCH Stef L 12:00 45 min
CYCLE Vnisha 12:15 45 min
POWER YOGA Stef L 13:00 45 min
 
CYCLE Georgia H 06:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Heloise 06:30 45mins
ROW / STRENGTH Ellie 06:45 45 mins
POWER YOGA Jess 07:00 45 min
CYCLE Georgia H 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Heloise 07:30 45mins
ROW / STRENGTH Ellie 07:45 45 mins
POWER YOGA Jess 08:00 45 min
SCULPT/BANDS Ellie 09:15 45
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Paddy 09:30 45mins
POWER YOGA Jamie McD 09:30 45 min
CYCLE Kirby 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Paddy 10:30 45mins
CYCLE Elliot 12:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Zack 12:30 45mins
SCULPT/BANDS Ellie 12:30 45
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Alfie 16:00 45mins
TRX / BURN Ria 16:00 45 min
POWER YOGA Issi 16:00 45 min
POWER YOGA Issi 17:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Alfie 17:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Ria 18:00 45 min
CYCLE Elliot 18:30 45 min
POWER YOGA Lauren 18:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Melissa 18:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Ria 19:00 45 min
STRETCH Lauren 19:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Melissa 19:30 45mins
CYCLE Helen 19:30 45 min
 
CYCLE India 06:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe 06:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Kirby 06:45 45 min
MAT PILATES Linda 07:00 45 min
CYCLE India 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe 07:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Kirby 07:45 45 min
MAT PILATES Linda 08:00 45 min
CYCLE Anya 08:15 45 min
TRX / BURN Melissa 09:15 45 min
POWER YOGA Matt P 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Ben 09:30 45mins
CYCLE Kirby 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Paddy 10:30 45mins
POWER YOGA Emily 10:30 45 min
CYCLE Vnisha 12:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Paddy 12:30 45mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe 17:30 45mins
STRETCH Lauren 17:30 45 min
ROW / SWEAT Alfie 18:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe 18:30 45mins
CYCLE Kirby 18:30 45 min
POWER YOGA Lauren 18:30 45 min
ROW / SWEAT Alfie 19:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe 19:30 45mins
POWER YOGA Lauren 19:30 45 min
CYCLE George 19:30 45 min
 
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Paddy 06:30 45mins
ROW / TRAIN Ria 06:45 45 mins
POWER YOGA Issi 07:00 45 min
CYCLE Heloise 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Paddy 07:30 45mins
ROW / TRAIN Ria 07:45 45 mins
POWER YOGA Issi 08:00 45 min
CYCLE Jade 08:15 45 min
TRX / BURN Ria 09:15 45 min
MAT PILATES Kristen 09:30 45 min
CYCLE Louenna 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Lee 09:30 45mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Lee 10:30 45mins
CYCLE Louenna 12:30 45 min
POWER YOGA Jess 12:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Ben 12:30 45mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Ben C 16:00 45mins
POWER YOGA Jess 16:00 45 min
POWER YOGA Rose 17:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Alfie 17:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Emily D 18:00 45 min
POWER YOGA Rose 18:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Alfie 18:30 45mins
CYCLE Heloise 18:30 45 min
TRX / BURN Emily D 19:00 45 min
STRETCH Rose 19:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Alfie 19:30 45mins
CYCLE Georgia H 19:30 45 min
 
CYCLE Louenna 06:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Dominic 06:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Melissa 06:45 45 min
POWER YOGA Matt P 07:00 45 min
CYCLE Louenna 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Dominic 07:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Melissa 07:45 45 min
POWER YOGA Matt P 08:00 45 min
TRX / BURN Dominic 09:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Alfie 09:30 45mins
CYCLE Jade 09:30 45 min
POWER YOGA Rose 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Alfie 10:30 45mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Alfie 12:30 45mins
CYCLE Ellie 12:30 45 min
POWER YOGA Jess 12:30 45 min
CYCLE George 17:30 45 min
ROW / STRENGTH Anna 18:00 45 mins
MAT PILATES Yasmine 18:00 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Ria 18:30 45mins
CYCLE Jade 18:30 45 min
ROW / STRENGTH Anna 19:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Ria 19:30 45mins
 
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Lee 06:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Paddy 06:45 45 min
POWER YOGA Anna S 07:00 45 min
CYCLE Jade 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Lee 07:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Paddy 07:45 45 min
POWER YOGA Anna S 08:00 45 min
CYCLE Helen 08:15 45 min
TRX / BURN Melissa 09:15 45 min
CYCLE Helen 09:30 45 min
SCULPT/BANDS Jade 09:30 45
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Paddy 09:30 45mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Paddy 10:30 45mins
CYCLE India 10:30 45 min
SCULPT/BANDS Jade 10:30 45
POWER YOGA Lauren 12:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Jade 12:30 45mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Ria 16:00 45mins
CYCLE Milli 17:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Ria 18:00 45mins
CYCLE Georgia H 18:30 45 min