Wednesday16.01 Thursday17.01 Friday18.01 Saturday19.01 Sunday20.01 Monday21.01 Tuesday22.01
LIFT+ROW Joe 06:30 45 min
POWER YOGA Jaime 07:00 55 min
LIFT+ROW Joe 07:30 45 min
POWER YOGA Jaime 08:00 55 min
TRX Em 09:15 45 min
LIFT+ROW Joe 09:30 45 min
LIFT+ROW Joe 12:30 45 min
MAT PILATES Posie 12:30 55 min
TRX Paddy 18:00 45 min
LIFT+ROW Carl 18:30 45 min
TRX Paddy 19:00 45 min
LIFT+ROW Carl 19:30 45 min
 
LIFT+ROW Heloise 06:30 45 min
TRX Joe 06:45 45 min
LIFT+ROW Heloise 07:30 45 min
TRX Joe 07:45 45 min
STRETCH Jaime 09:15 55 min
LIFT+ROW Paddy 09:30 45 min
ADVANCED POWER YOGA Jaime 10:30 75 min
LIFT+ROW Paddy 12:30 45 min
POWER YOGA Louise 18:00 55 min
LIFT+ROW Joe 18:30 45 min
POWER YOGA Louise 19:00 55 min
LIFT+ROW Joe 19:30 45 min
 
LIFT+ROW Joe 06:30 45 min
MAT PILATES Katie 07:00 55 min
LIFT+ROW Joe 07:30 45 min
MAT PILATES Katie 08:00 55 min
TRX Christie 09:15 45 min
LIFT+ROW Heloise 09:30 45 min
LIFT+ROW Heloise 12:30 45 min
MAT PILATES Paola 12:30 55 min
POWER YOGA Issi 17:30 55 min
LIFT+ROW Chloe 17:30 45 min
STRETCH Issi 18:30 55 min
LIFT+ROW Chloe 18:30 45 min
 
LIFT+ROW Joe 08:00 45 min
TRX Helen 08:15 45 min
LIFT+ROW Joe 09:00 45 min
TRX Helen 09:15 45 min
LIFT+ROW Joe 10:00 45 min
POWER YOGA Ines 10:15 55 min
LIFT+ROW Helen 11:00 45 min
STRETCH Ines 11:30 55 min
LIFT+ROW Helen 12:00 45 min
POWER YOGA Rebecca 12:45 55 min
 
MAT PILATES Posie 08:45 55 min
LIFT+ROW Chloe 09:00 45 min
LIFT+ROW Chloe 10:00 45 min
MAT PILATES Posie 10:00 55 min
LIFT+ROW Helen 11:00 45 min
ADVANCED POWER YOGA Jaime 11:15 75 min
LIFT+ROW Helen 12:00 45 min
POWER YOGA Jaime 12:45 55 min
 
LIFT+ROW Joe 06:30 45 min
POWER YOGA Jaime 07:00 55 min
LIFT+ROW Joe 07:30 45 min
POWER YOGA Jaime 08:00 55 min
TRX Christie 09:15 45 min
LIFT+ROW Joe 09:30 45 min
ADVANCED POWER YOGA Jaime 10:30 75 min
LIFT+ROW Helen 12:30 45 min
POWER YOGA Ines 12:30 55 min
MAT PILATES Zoe 18:00 55 min
LIFT+ROW Alex 18:30 45 min
POWER YOGA Minnie 19:00 55 min
LIFT+ROW Alex 19:30 45 min
STRETCH Minnie 20:00 55 min
 
LIFT+ROW Carl 06:30 45 min
TRX Paddy 06:45 45 min
LIFT+ROW Carl 07:30 45 min
TRX Paddy 07:45 45 min
LIFT+ROW Bethany 09:30 45 min
LIFT+ROW Bethany 12:30 45 min
MAT PILATES Zoe 17:30 55 min
LIFT+ROW Heloise 18:30 45 min
POWER YOGA Mariel 18:30 55 min
LIFT+ROW Heloise 19:30 45 min
POWER YOGA Meri 19:30 55 min

Select a Studio