Sunday23.02 Monday24.02 Tuesday25.02 Wednesday26.02 Thursday27.02 Friday28.02 Saturday29.02
TRX / BURN Melissa 09:00 45 min
ROW / SWEAT Lee 09:00 45 mins
TRX / BURN Melissa 10:00 45 min
ROW / SWEAT Lee 10:00 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Bethany 11:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA Anna S 11:00 55 min
ROW / SWEAT Bethany 12:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA Anna S 12:15 55 min
POWER YOGA Rebecca 15:00 55 min
ROW / SWEAT Bethany 16:00 45 mins
YIN YOGA Rebecca 16:00 55 mins
 
TRX / SCULPT Helen 06:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Joe 06:30 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Helen 07:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Joe 07:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Zoe 09:00 55 min
ROW / STRENGTH Joe 09:00 45 mins
TRX / BURN Lucy C 12:30 45 min
ROW / STRENGTH Helen 12:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Zoe 17:30 55 min
ROW / STRENGTH Carl 17:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Anna 18:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Scarlett 18:30 55 min
ROW / STRENGTH Anna 19:30 45 mins
STRETCH + MOBILITY Scarlett 19:30 45 min
 
ROW / SWEAT Carl 06:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Paddy 06:30 45 min
ROW / SWEAT Carl 07:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Paddy 07:30 45 min
TRX / BURN Lucy C 09:00 45 min
ROW / SWEAT Bethany 09:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA James 10:30 55 min
TRX / BURN Christie 12:30 45 min
ROW / SWEAT Bethany 12:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Anna 17:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Zoe 17:30 55 min
ROW / SWEAT Heloise 18:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Issi 18:30 55 min
ROW / SWEAT Heloise 19:30 45 mins
YIN YOGA Issi 19:30 55 mins
 
ROW / TRAIN Joe 06:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Zoe 07:00 55 min
ROW / TRAIN Joe 07:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Zoe 08:00 55 min
ROW / TRAIN Joe 09:00 45 mins
TRX / BURN Paddy 09:00 45 min
ROW / TRAIN Lee 12:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Lotty 12:30 55 min
OPEN GYM No Trainer 14:00 3 Hours
POWER YOGA Minnie 16:00 55 min
ROW / TRAIN Carl 17:30 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Charlotte 17:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Bethany 18:30 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Charlotte 18:30 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Charlotte 19:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Bethany 19:30 45 mins
 
ROW / STRENGTH Heloise 06:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Melissa 06:30 45 min
TRX / BURN Melissa 07:30 45 min
ROW / STRENGTH Heloise 07:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Paddy 09:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA Anna S 09:00 55 min
ROW / STRENGTH Paddy 12:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Melissa 12:30 45 min
ROW / STRENGTH Joe 16:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Joe 18:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA Minnie 18:00 55 min
ROW / STRENGTH Joe 19:00 45 mins
 
ROW / TRAIN Joe 06:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Katie 07:00 55 min
ROW / TRAIN Joe 07:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Katie 08:00 55 min
ROW / TRAIN Joe 09:00 45 mins
TRX / BURN Christie 09:00 45 min
ROW / TRAIN Emma R 12:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Sabrina 12:30 55 min
ROW / TRAIN Emma R 17:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA James 17:30 55 min
ROW / TRAIN Emma R 18:30 45 mins
YIN YOGA James 18:30 55 mins
 
TRX / SCULPT Melissa 08:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Heloise 09:00 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Melissa 09:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Joe 10:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA Jess 10:30 55 min
ROW / TRAIN Courtney 11:00 45 mins
STRETCH + MOBILITY Jess 11:45 45 min
ROW / TRAIN Courtney 12:00 45 mins
YIN YOGA James 12:45 55 mins
ROW / TRAIN Emma R 15:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA James 15:00 55 min
STRETCH + MOBILITY James 16:00 45 min