Saturday22.08 Sunday23.08 Monday24.08 Tuesday25.08 Wednesday26.08 Thursday27.08 Friday28.08
TRX / SCULPT Melissa 08:45 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Joe 09:00 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Melissa 09:45 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Joe 10:00 45 mins
STRETCH Jess 10:45 45 min
ROW / TRAIN Alfie 11:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA Jess 11:45 45 min
ROW / TRAIN Alfie 12:00 45 mins
YIN YOGA Jess 12:45 45 mins
 
ROW / SWEAT Emma R 09:00 45 mins
TRX / BURN Gok 09:00 45 min
ROW / SWEAT Emma R 10:00 45 mins
TRX / BURN Gok 10:00 45 min
POWER YOGA Jess 11:00 45 min
ROW / SWEAT Emma R 11:00 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Emma R 12:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA Jess 12:00 45 min
 
ROW / STRENGTH Joe 06:30 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Melissa 06:30 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Melissa 07:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Joe 07:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Joe 09:00 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Melissa 09:00 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Alfie 12:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Emma R 12:30 45 min
ROW / STRENGTH Joe 17:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Joe 18:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Scarlett 18:30 45 min
ROW / STRENGTH Joe 19:30 45 mins
STRETCH Scarlett 19:30 45 min
 
TRX / BURN Paddy 06:30 45 min
ROW / SWEAT Lee 06:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Paddy 07:30 45 min
ROW / SWEAT Lee 07:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Joe 09:00 45 mins
TRX / BURN Christie 09:00 45 min
TRX / BURN Christie 12:30 45 min
ROW / SWEAT Joe 12:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Anna 17:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Heloise 18:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Issi 18:30 45 min
ROW / SWEAT Heloise 19:30 45 mins
YIN YOGA Issi 19:30 45 mins
 
ROW / TRAIN Joe 06:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Kristen 07:00 45 min
ROW / TRAIN Joe 07:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Kristen 08:00 45 min
ROW / TRAIN Joe 09:00 45 mins
TRX / BURN Paddy 09:00 45 min
MAT PILATES Olivia 12:30 45 min
ROW / TRAIN Lee 12:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Anna 17:30 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Jade 17:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Anna 18:30 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Jade 18:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Anna 19:30 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Jade 19:30 45 mins
 
TRX / BURN Paddy 06:30 45 min
ROW / STRENGTH Heloise 06:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Paddy 07:30 45 min
ROW / STRENGTH Heloise 07:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Anna S 09:00 45 min
ROW / STRENGTH Paddy 09:00 45 mins
TRX / BURN Melissa 12:30 45 min
ROW / STRENGTH Paddy 12:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Lee 16:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Kristen 17:30 45 min
ROW / STRENGTH Lee 18:00 45 mins
MAT PILATES Kristen 18:30 45 min
ROW / STRENGTH Lee 19:00 45 mins
 
ROW / TRAIN Joe 06:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Issi 07:00 45 min
ROW / TRAIN Joe 07:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Issi 08:00 45 min
ROW / TRAIN Joe 09:00 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Ellie 09:00 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Ellie 12:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Emma R 12:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Emma R 17:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Stef L 17:30 45 min
YIN YOGA Stef L 18:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Emma R 18:30 45 mins