Monday14.12 Tuesday15.12 Wednesday16.12 Thursday17.12 Friday18.12 Saturday19.12 Sunday20.12
ROW / STRENGTH Joe 06:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Joe 07:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Shannon 07:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Shannon 09:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Joe 09:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Joe 10:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Joe 12:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Emma R 12:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Linda 17:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Alfie 17:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Alfie 18:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Scarlett 18:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Alfie 19:30 45 mins
STRETCH Scarlett 19:30 45 mins
 
ROW / SWEAT Carl 06:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Carl 07:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Gok 07:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Gok 08:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Carl 09:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Beni 09:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Claire 11:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Beni 12:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Claire 12:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Tian 17:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Anna 17:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Ollie 18:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Issi 18:30 45 mins
YIN YOGA Issi 19:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Ollie 19:30 45 mins
 
ROW / TRAIN Joe 06:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Joe 07:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Kristen 07:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Kristen 08:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Paddy 09:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Joe 09:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Linda 12:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Lee 12:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Anna 17:30 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Jade 17:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Anna 18:30 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Jade 18:30 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Jade 19:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Anna 19:30 45 mins
 
ROW / STRENGTH Heloise 06:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Anna 07:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Heloise 07:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Anna 08:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Anna 09:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Stef L 09:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Paddy 11:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Ria 12:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Paddy 12:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Lee 16:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Annabel 17:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Lee 18:00 45 mins
MAT PILATES Annabel 18:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Lee 19:00 45 mins
 
ROW / TRAIN Alfie 06:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Issi 07:00 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Alfie 07:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Issi 08:00 45 mins
MAT PILATES Linda 09:00 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Alfie 09:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Emma R 12:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Linda 12:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Stef L 17:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Emma R 17:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Emma R 18:30 45 mins
YIN YOGA Stef L 18:30 45 mins
 
TRX / SCULPT Jade 08:45 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Paddy 09:00 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Jade 09:45 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Paddy 10:00 45 mins
STRETCH Belinda 10:45 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Carl 11:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA Sarah 11:45 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Carl 12:00 45 mins
YIN YOGA Sarah 12:45 45 mins
 
ROW / SWEAT Zack 09:00 45 mins
TRX / BURN Beni 09:00 45 mins
TRX / BURN Beni 10:00 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Zack 10:00 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Zack 11:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA Sam 11:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA Sam 12:00 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Zack 12:00 45 mins