Wednesday19.02 Thursday20.02 Friday21.02 Saturday22.02 Sunday23.02 Monday24.02 Tuesday25.02
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Chloe 06:30 45mins
POWER YOGA Minnie 06:30 55 min
CYCLE Ellie 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Chloe 07:30 45mins
POWER YOGA Minnie 07:30 55 min
CYCLE Ellie 08:30 45 min
MAT PILATES Sabrina 09:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Chloe 09:30 45mins
CYCLE India 09:30 45 min
TRX / BURN Roo 12:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Paddy 12:30 45mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Chloe 17:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Emma R 18:15 45 min
CYCLE India 18:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Chloe 18:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Emma R 19:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Chloe 19:30 45mins
CYCLE Shara 19:30 45 min
 
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe 06:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Paddy 06:30 45 min
CYCLE Sal 07:15 45 min
TRX / BURN Paddy 07:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe 07:30 45mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Chloe 08:30 45mins
CYCLE India 09:30 45 min
TRX / BURN Joe 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Chloe 09:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Joe 10:30 45 min
MAT PILATES Emily L 12:30 55 min
CYCLE Keeley 12:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Chloe 12:30 45mins
ROW / STRENGTH Emma R 18:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Ben 18:30 45mins
CYCLE Keeley 18:30 45 min
ROW / STRENGTH Emma R 19:15 45 mins
 
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Chloe 06:30 45mins
CYCLE Kirby 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Chloe 07:30 45mins
ROW / TRAIN Heloise 07:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Chloe 09:30 45mins
CYCLE Heloise 09:30 45 min
MAT PILATES Olivia 09:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Ben 12:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Melissa 12:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Lucy C 16:00 45mins
POWER YOGA Matt P 17:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Lucy C 18:00 45mins
CYCLE Vnisha 18:30 45 min
YIN YOGA Matt P 18:30 55 mins
 
ROW / TRAIN Heloise 09:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Joe 09:00 45mins
CYCLE Keeley 09:15 45 min
ROW / TRAIN Heloise 10:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Joe 10:00 45mins
CYCLE Anya 10:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Joe 11:00 45mins
CYCLE Heloise 11:15 45 min
STRETCH + MOBILITY Scarlett 11:15 45 min
POWER YOGA Scarlett 12:15 55 min
CYCLE Ellie 15:00 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Christie 16:00 45mins
 
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Tayo 09:00 45mins
TRX / BURN Greta 09:00 45 min
CYCLE Sal 09:15 45 min
TRX / BURN Greta 10:00 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Tayo 10:00 45mins
CYCLE Sal 10:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Tayo 11:00 45mins
CYCLE Vnisha 11:15 45 min
MAT PILATES Greta 11:15 55 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Juju 12:00 45mins
MAT PILATES Greta 12:15 55 min
POWER YOGA Anna S 15:00 55 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Juju 16:00 45mins
YIN YOGA Anna S 16:00 55 mins
 
TRX / BURN Christie 06:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Lee 06:30 45mins
CYCLE Jade 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Lee 07:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Christie 08:30 45 min
CYCLE Jade 08:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Lee 09:30 45mins
CYCLE Shara 09:30 45 min
TRX / BURN Christie 09:30 45 min
TRX / BURN Christie 10:30 45 min
MAT PILATES Emily L 11:30 55 min
MAT PILATES Emily L 12:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Lee 12:30 45mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Courtney 17:30 45mins
ROW / STRENGTH Chloe 18:15 45 mins
CYCLE Ellie 18:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Courtney 18:30 45mins
ROW / STRENGTH Chloe 19:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Courtney 19:30 45mins
CYCLE Anya 19:30 45 min
 
CYCLE Shara 06:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Courtney 06:30 45mins
ROW / SWEAT Joe 06:30 45 mins
CYCLE Heloise 07:15 45 min
ROW / SWEAT Joe 07:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Courtney 07:30 45mins
CYCLE Tara 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Courtney 09:30 45mins
ROW / SWEAT Joe 09:30 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Jade 10:30 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Jade 12:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe 12:30 45mins
CYCLE Keeley 12:30 45 min
MAT PILATES Emily L 17:15 55 min
POWER YOGA James 18:15 55 min
CYCLE Keeley 18:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Jade 18:30 45mins
STRETCH + MOBILITY James 19:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Jade 19:30 45mins