Thursday14.11 Friday15.11 Saturday16.11 Sunday17.11 Monday18.11 Tuesday19.11 Wednesday20.11
CYCLE Ellie 06:15 45 min
CIRCUIT/TRAIN Joe 06:30 45mins
TRX Paddy 06:30 45 min
CYCLE Sal 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT/TRAIN Joe 07:30 45mins
TRX Paddy 07:30 45 min
CIRCUIT/TRAIN Chloe 08:30 45mins
CIRCUIT/TRAIN Chloe 09:30 45mins
TRX Joe 09:30 45 min
TRX Joe 10:30 45 min
CYCLE India 10:30 45 min
MAT PILATES Annabel 12:30 55 min
CIRCUIT/TRAIN Chloe 12:30 45mins
CYCLE Keeley 18:30 45 min
CIRCUIT/TRAIN Ben 18:30 45mins
ROW/STRENGTH Emma R 19:15 45 mins
 
CIRCUIT/STRENGTH Chloe 06:30 45mins
CYCLE Kirby 07:15 45 min
ROW/TRAIN Carl 07:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT/STRENGTH Chloe 07:30 45mins
CIRCUIT/STRENGTH Bethany 09:30 45mins
MAT PILATES Annabel 09:30 55 min
CYCLE Heloise 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT/STRENGTH Carl 12:30 45mins
TRX Christie 12:30 45 min
CIRCUIT/STRENGTH Chloe 16:00 45mins
POWER YOGA 55 Jess 17:30 55 min
CIRCUIT/STRENGTH Chloe 18:00 45mins
STRETCH + MOBILITY Jess 18:30 45 min
CYCLE Vnisha 18:30 45 min
 
ROW/TRAIN Heloise 09:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT/SWEAT Joe 09:00 45mins
CYCLE Ellie 09:15 45 min
ROW/TRAIN Heloise 10:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT/SWEAT Joe 10:00 45mins
CIRCUIT/SWEAT Joe 11:00 45mins
STRETCH + MOBILITY Rebecca 11:15 45 min
CYCLE Heloise 11:15 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Rebecca 12:15 55 min
CYCLE Ellie 15:00 45 min
CIRCUIT/SWEAT Georgia 16:00 45mins
 
TRX Greta 09:00 45 min
CIRCUIT/TRAIN Chloe 09:00 45mins
CYCLE Sal 09:15 45 min
CIRCUIT/TRAIN Chloe 10:00 45mins
TRX Greta 10:00 45 min
CIRCUIT/TRAIN Chloe 11:00 45mins
MAT PILATES Greta 11:15 55 min
CYCLE Sal 11:15 45 min
MAT PILATES Greta 12:15 55 min
POWER YOGA 55 Marco 15:00 55 min
POWER YOGA 55 Marco 16:00 55 min
 
TRX Christie 06:30 45 min
CYCLE Sal 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT/SWEAT Paddy 07:30 45mins
TRX Christie 08:30 45 min
CYCLE Shara 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT/SWEAT Lee 09:30 45mins
TRX Christie 09:30 45 min
TRX Christie 10:30 45 min
CIRCUIT/SWEAT Lee 12:30 45mins
MAT PILATES Emily L 12:30 55 min
CIRCUIT/SWEAT Courtney 17:30 45mins
ROW/STRENGTH Chloe 18:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT/SWEAT Courtney 18:30 45mins
CYCLE Ellie 18:30 45 min
ROW/STRENGTH Chloe 19:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT/SWEAT Courtney 19:30 45mins
 
CYCLE Shara 06:15 45 min
ROW/SWEAT Joe 06:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT/TRAIN Courtney 06:30 45mins
CYCLE Heloise 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT/TRAIN Courtney 07:30 45mins
ROW/SWEAT Joe 07:30 45 mins
ROW/SWEAT Joe 09:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT/TRAIN Courtney 09:30 45mins
CYCLE Tara 10:30 45 min
CIRCUIT/TRAIN Georgia 12:30 45mins
ROW/SWEAT Chloe 12:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Posie 17:15 55 min
POWER YOGA 55 James 18:15 55 min
CYCLE Keeley 18:30 45 min
CIRCUIT/TRAIN Caitlin 18:30 45mins
STRETCH + MOBILITY James 19:15 45 min
CIRCUIT/TRAIN Caitlin 19:30 45mins
 
CIRCUIT/STRENGTH Christie 06:30 45mins
POWER YOGA 55 Minnie 06:30 55 min
CYCLE Ellie 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT/STRENGTH Christie 07:30 45mins
POWER YOGA 55 Minnie 07:30 55 min
CIRCUIT/STRENGTH Christie 09:30 45mins
CYCLE India 09:30 45 min
MAT PILATES Annabel 09:30 55 min
TRX Christie 12:30 45 min
CIRCUIT/STRENGTH Jade 12:30 45mins
CIRCUIT/STRENGTH Courtney 17:30 45mins
TRX Emma R 18:15 45 min
CYCLE India 18:30 45 min
CIRCUIT/STRENGTH Courtney 18:30 45mins
TRX Emma R 19:15 45 min
CIRCUIT/STRENGTH Courtney 19:30 45mins