Saturday22.08 Sunday23.08 Monday24.08 Tuesday25.08 Wednesday26.08 Thursday27.08 Friday28.08
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Emma R 09:00 45mins
ROW / TRAIN Joe CS 09:00 45 mins
CYCLE Anya 09:15 45 min
ROW / TRAIN Joe CS 10:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Emma R 10:00 45mins
CYCLE Ellie 10:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Emma R 11:00 45mins
CYCLE Ellie 11:15 45 min
POWER YOGA Stef L 11:15 45 min
STRETCH Stef L 12:15 45 min
 
TRX / BURN Emily D 09:00 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe CS 09:00 45mins
CYCLE Paris 09:15 45 min
TRX / BURN Emily D 10:00 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe CS 10:00 45mins
CYCLE Milli 10:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe CS 11:00 45mins
CYCLE Elliot 11:15 45 min
MAT PILATES Sabrina 11:15 45 min
MAT PILATES Sabrina 12:15 45 min
 
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Lee 06:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Gok 06:30 45 min
CYCLE Keeley 07:15 45 min
TRX / BURN Gok 07:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Lee 07:30 45mins
CYCLE Keeley 08:30 45 min
TRX / BURN Christie 09:30 45 min
CYCLE George 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Lee 09:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Christie 10:30 45 min
MAT PILATES Emily L 12:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Lee 12:30 45mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Emma R 17:30 45mins
ROW / STRENGTH Ben C 18:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Emma R 18:30 45mins
CYCLE Ellie 18:30 45 min
ROW / STRENGTH Ben C 19:15 45 mins
CYCLE Anya 19:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Emma R 19:30 45mins
 
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe CS 06:30 45mins
ROW / SWEAT Heloise 06:30 45 mins
CYCLE Shara 07:15 45 min
ROW / SWEAT Heloise 07:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe CS 07:30 45mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Emma R 09:30 45mins
ROW / SWEAT Heloise 09:30 45 mins
CYCLE Keeley 09:30 45 min
TRX / SCULPT Jade 10:30 45 mins
CYCLE Elliot 12:30 45 min
TRX / SCULPT Jade 12:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Emma R 12:30 45mins
POWER YOGA James 18:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Jade 18:30 45mins
CYCLE Elliot 18:30 45 min
STRETCH James 19:15 45 min
CYCLE Elliot 19:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Jade 19:30 45mins
 
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Alfie 06:30 45mins
POWER YOGA Anna S 06:30 45 min
CYCLE Ellie 07:15 45 min
POWER YOGA Anna S 07:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Alfie 07:30 45mins
CYCLE Paris 08:30 45 min
CYCLE Shara 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Alfie 09:30 45mins
MAT PILATES Sabrina 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Ben C 12:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Ellie 12:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Zack 17:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Emma R 18:15 45 min
CYCLE India 18:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Zack 18:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Emma R 19:15 45 min
CYCLE Anya 19:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Zack 19:30 45mins
 
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe 06:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Ellie 06:30 45 min
CYCLE Paris 07:15 45 min
TRX / BURN Ellie 07:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe 07:30 45mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Emma R 08:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Joe 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Emma R 09:30 45mins
CYCLE Heloise 09:30 45 min
TRX / BURN Joe 10:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe 12:30 45mins
MAT PILATES Emily L 12:30 45 min
CYCLE Keeley 12:30 45 min
ROW / STRENGTH Emma R 18:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Ben 18:30 45mins
CYCLE Keeley 18:30 45 min
ROW / STRENGTH Emma R 19:15 45 mins
 
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Ben 06:30 45mins
CYCLE Kirby 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Ben 07:30 45mins
ROW / TRAIN Ellie 07:30 45 mins
CYCLE George 09:30 45 min
MAT PILATES Sabrina 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Ben 09:30 45mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Ben 12:30 45mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Ben C 16:00 45mins
POWER YOGA Jess 17:30 45 min
CYCLE Vnisha 17:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Ben C 18:00 45mins
YIN YOGA Jess 18:30 45 mins