Saturday25.01 Sunday26.01 Monday27.01 Tuesday28.01 Wednesday29.01 Thursday30.01 Friday31.01
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Joe 09:00 45mins
ROW / TRAIN Heloise 09:00 45 mins
CYCLE Keeley 09:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Joe 10:00 45mins
ROW / TRAIN Heloise 10:00 45 mins
CYCLE Anya 10:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Joe 11:00 45mins
CYCLE Heloise 11:15 45 min
STRETCH + MOBILITY Scarlett 11:15 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Scarlett 12:15 55 min
Academy Class - Cycle Georgia H 15:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Georgia 16:00 45mins
 
TRX / BURN Greta 09:00 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Tayo 09:00 45mins
CYCLE Sal 09:15 45 min
TRX / BURN Greta 10:00 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Tayo 10:00 45mins
CYCLE Sal 10:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Tayo 11:00 45mins
CYCLE Vnisha 11:15 45 min
MAT PILATES Greta 11:15 55 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Juju 12:00 45mins
MAT PILATES Greta 12:15 55 min
POWER YOGA 55 Marco 15:00 55 min
POWER YOGA 55 Marco 16:00 55 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Juju 16:00 45mins
 
TRX / BURN Christie 06:30 45 min
CYCLE Jade 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Juju 07:30 45mins
CYCLE Jade 08:30 45 min
TRX / BURN Christie 08:30 45 min
CYCLE India 09:30 45 min
TRX / BURN Christie 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Lee 09:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Christie 10:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Lee 12:30 45mins
MAT PILATES Greta 12:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Courtney 17:30 45mins
ROW / STRENGTH Chloe 18:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Courtney 18:30 45mins
CYCLE Ellie 18:30 45 min
ROW / STRENGTH Chloe 19:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Courtney 19:30 45mins
 
CYCLE Shara 06:15 45 min
ROW / SWEAT Joe 06:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Courtney 06:30 45mins
CYCLE Heloise 07:15 45 min
ROW / SWEAT Joe 07:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Courtney 07:30 45mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Courtney 09:30 45mins
ROW / SWEAT Joe 09:30 45 mins
CYCLE Tara 09:30 45 min
CYCLE Keeley 12:30 45 min
ROW / SWEAT Chloe 12:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Georgia 12:30 45mins
MAT PILATES Posie 17:15 55 min
POWER YOGA 55 James 18:15 55 min
CYCLE Keeley 18:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Jade 18:30 45mins
STRETCH + MOBILITY James 19:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Jade 19:30 45mins
 
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Christie 06:30 45mins
POWER YOGA 55 Minnie 06:30 55 min
CYCLE Ellie 07:15 45 min
POWER YOGA 55 Minnie 07:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Christie 07:30 45mins
CYCLE Ellie 08:30 45 min
MAT PILATES Sabrina 09:30 55 min
CYCLE India 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Christie 09:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Roo 12:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Paddy 12:30 45mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Courtney 17:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Emma R 18:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Courtney 18:30 45mins
CYCLE India 18:30 45 min
TRX / BURN Emma R 19:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Courtney 19:30 45mins
 
CYCLE Shara 06:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe 06:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Paddy 06:30 45 min
CYCLE Sal 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe 07:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Paddy 07:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Chloe 08:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Joe 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Chloe 09:30 45mins
CYCLE India 09:30 45 min
TRX / BURN Joe 10:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Chloe 12:30 45mins
CYCLE Keeley 12:30 45 min
MAT PILATES Emily L 12:30 55 min
ROW / STRENGTH Emma R 18:15 45 mins
CYCLE Keeley 18:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Ben 18:30 45mins
ROW / STRENGTH Emma R 19:15 45 mins
 
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Chloe 06:30 45mins
CYCLE Kirby 07:15 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Chloe 07:30 45mins
ROW / TRAIN Heloise 07:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Olivia 09:30 55 min
CYCLE Heloise 09:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Chloe 09:30 45mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Courtney 12:30 45mins
TRX / BURN Christie 12:30 45 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Lucy C 16:00 45mins
POWER YOGA 55 Anna S 17:30 55 min
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Lucy C 18:00 45mins
STRETCH + MOBILITY Anna S 18:30 45 min
CYCLE Vnisha 18:30 45 min