Wednesday14.10 Thursday15.10 Friday16.10 Saturday17.10 Sunday18.10 Monday19.10 Tuesday20.10
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Claire 06:30 45 mins
CYCLE Ellie 07:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Claire 07:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Anna S 07:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Anna S 08:30 45 mins
CYCLE Paris 08:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Annabel 09:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Claire 09:30 45 mins
CYCLE India 09:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Annabel 10:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Ellie 12:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Ben C 12:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Zack 17:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Emma R 18:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Zack 18:30 45 mins
CYCLE India 18:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Emma R 19:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Zack 19:30 45 mins
 
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe 06:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Ellie 06:30 45 mins
CYCLE Paris 07:15 45 mins
TRX / BURN Ellie 07:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe 07:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Emma R 08:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Emma R 09:30 45 mins
CYCLE Heloise 09:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Joe 09:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Joe 10:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Emily L 12:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe 12:30 45 mins
CYCLE Keeley 12:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Ben 17:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Emma R 18:15 45 mins
CYCLE Keeley 18:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Ben 18:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Emma R 19:15 45 mins
 
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Ben 06:30 45 mins
CYCLE Kirby 07:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Ben 07:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Ellie 07:30 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Ellie 08:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Ben 09:30 45 mins
CYCLE India 09:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Sabrina 09:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Christie 12:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Ben 12:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Ben C 16:00 45 mins
CYCLE Vnisha 17:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA Jess 17:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / STRENGTH Ben C 18:00 45 mins
YIN YOGA Jess 18:30 45 mins
 
ROW / TRAIN Joe CS 09:00 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Emma R 09:00 45 mins
CYCLE Anya 09:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Emma R 10:00 45 mins
ROW / TRAIN Joe CS 10:00 45 mins
CYCLE Ellie 10:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Emma R 11:00 45 mins
CYCLE Ellie 11:15 45 mins
POWER YOGA Stef L 11:15 45 mins
STRETCH Stef L 12:15 45 mins
 
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe CS 09:00 45 mins
TRX / BURN Emily D 09:00 45 mins
CYCLE Paris 09:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe CS 10:00 45 mins
TRX / BURN Emily D 10:00 45 mins
CYCLE Milli 10:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe CS 11:00 45 mins
MAT PILATES Sabrina 11:15 45 mins
CYCLE Elliot 11:15 45 mins
MAT PILATES Sabrina 12:15 45 mins
CYCLE Elliot 15:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA Anna S 15:00 45 mins
YIN YOGA Anna S 16:00 45 mins
 
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Lee 06:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Kristen 06:30 45 mins
CYCLE Keeley 07:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Lee 07:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Kristen 07:30 45 mins
CYCLE Keeley 08:30 45 mins
CYCLE Paris 09:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Kristen 09:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Lee 09:30 45 mins
TRX / BURN Kristen 10:30 45 mins
MAT PILATES Linda 12:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Lee 12:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Emma R 17:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Ben C 18:15 45 mins
CYCLE Ellie 18:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Emma R 18:30 45 mins
ROW / STRENGTH Ben C 19:15 45 mins
CYCLE Anya 19:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / SWEAT Emma R 19:30 45 mins
 
ROW / SWEAT Heloise 06:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe CS 06:30 45 mins
CYCLE Keeley 07:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Joe CS 07:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Heloise 07:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Heloise 08:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Emma R 09:30 45 mins
ROW / SWEAT Heloise 09:30 45 mins
CYCLE Keeley 09:30 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Jade 10:30 45 mins
CYCLE Elliot 12:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Emma R 12:30 45 mins
TRX / SCULPT Jade 12:30 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Jade 17:30 45 mins
POWER YOGA James 18:15 45 mins
CIRCUIT / TRAIN Jade 18:30 45 mins
CYCLE Elliot 18:30 45 mins
STRETCH James 19:15 45 mins
CYCLE Elliot 19:30 45 mins